Wp.Pl - Info wp.pl

wp.pl receives about 800,000 unique visitors and 3,312,000 (4.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,400.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,148,954.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wp.pl is ranked number 451 in the world and 0.16% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Polska, 73, Poland and links to network IP address 212.77.98.9.

About - wp.pl

Serwisy informacyjne, finansowe i rozrywkowe, katalog stron internetowych, poczta e-mail i strony WWW, czat, komunikator, serwisy społecznościowe, gry online, platforma e-commerce.
Nowoczesne medium, porządkuje świat i dostarcza angażujące informacje, rozrywkę i usługi w czasie rzeczywistym. Przewodnik ***ów w wirtualnym świecie.
How did wp.pl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is wp.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
800,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,000,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,312,000 (4.14 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
451 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.16% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 87.3%86.6%7
United Kingdom 3.9%4.5%429
Germany 2.3%2.1%903
United States 1.0%1.2%8712
Ireland 0.7%0.7%251
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%839
Norway 0.5%0.5%416

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wp.pl
63.28%19.59%1.32
poczta.wp.pl
34.24%12.73%1.59
profil.wp.pl
32.66%10.85%1.42
wiadomosci.wp.pl
26.70%13.61%2.18
sportowefakty.wp.pl
23.73%19.92%3.58
film.wp.pl
8.82%2.69%1.30
kobieta.wp.pl
8.13%2.70%1.42
finanse.wp.pl
6.96%2.51%1.54
opinie.wp.pl
6.60%1.82%1.18
teleshow.wp.pl
6.05%1.78%1.26
turystyka.wp.pl
4.53%1.28%1.20
gwiazdy.wp.pl
4.52%1.46%1.38
tv.wp.pl
4.47%1.56%1.49
tech.wp.pl
3.60%1.00%1.18
moto.wp.pl
3.25%0.93%1.22
zalacznik.wp.pl
2.23%1.28%2.45
magazyn.wp.pl
1.60%0.47%1.3
kuchnia.wp.pl
1.27%0.35%1.2
pogoda.wp.pl
1.12%0.49%1.9
dom.wp.pl
1.12%0.32%1.2
ksiazki.wp.pl
0.60%0.24%1.7
nowapoczta.wp.pl
0.55%0.16%1.3
gryonline.wp.pl
0.49%0.40%3.5
szukaj.wp.pl
0.39%0.17%1.8
gry.wp.pl
0.36%0.10%1.1
horoskop.wp.pl
0.27%0.24%3.8
i.wp.pl
0.27%0.07%1.2
rtvagd.wp.pl
0.26%0.17%2.8
czat.wp.pl
0.24%0.10%1.7
zdrowie.wp.pl
0.22%0.12%2.4
kontakty.wp.pl
0.21%0.05%1.0
krs.wp.pl
0.20%0.07%1.4
historia.wp.pl
0.15%0.05%1.5
katalog.wp.pl
0.10%0.06%2.6
fantasyliga.wp.pl
0.07%0.06%3.3
OTHER
0%0.58%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wp.pl
Domain:
  wp.pl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  18
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  79
Page Authority:
  69
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
9,013
Total Backlinks:
  230,646
Follow Links:
  118,427
Nofollow Links:
  112,219
Referring Domains:
  2,923
Referring IPs:
  2,722

How socially engaged is wp.pl?

Facebook:
  1,113,714
Google +:
  8,324
Linkedin:
  580
Stumbles:
  570
Buffer:
  45
Pins:
  10

How much wp.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$7,148,954.40
Daily Revenue:
$6,400.00
Monthly Revenue:
$192,000.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,336,000.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is wp.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.77.98.9
ASN:
AS12827 
ISP:
Wirtualna Polska S.A. 
Server Location:
Polska
73
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 212.77.98.9

How fast does wp.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(2294 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 841.5KiB (44% reduction).

Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/905308775-1481737493/58f1cfe7004cf2_62505775.jpg could save 35.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/392517903--1423118857/shutterstock_235451701.jpg could save 28.8KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/480546571--1586598392/pap_20160307_0U0.jpg could save 25.4KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/157821923-216828130/biedronka.jpg could save 23.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/358358970--913079461/GettyImages-670436806.jpg could save 23.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1439019681--114738714/5745e4362dea28_42489655.jpg could save 21.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://owabgxis.wp.pl/Uk0vQm94LzIwMTctMDQvX210eWIvT2JpMTEzMDE2L1Y***zMwMHgyNTAuanBn could save 17.7KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1689781618-1970748293/17419076.jpg could save 17.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/182677324--1899958523/kaczynski%20duda-pap_20151113_0JO-Turczyk.jpg could save 17.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/592341705-313913209/15739856_ml.jpg could save 16.6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/689309681--1341774661/samaria_dziewul_shutterstock.jpg could save 15.7KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1625497155-580294067/akpa20160426_hawaje_jk_4103.jpg could save 14.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/2129066084-2100403783/sportowcy.jpg could save 13.9KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/838785772-845055877/shutterstock_217550134.jpg could save 13.8KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1251198144-466454078/EN_00137995_0001.jpg could save 13.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1846783192--1552884193/sopot.jpg could save 13.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1606846316--672507406/demonstracja.jpg could save 13.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/577065834--616182766/lg%20g6%202.jpg could save 12.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1185995042--200549229/FZ_2_-_Batteriekonsole_2.JPG could save 12KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/375051213--406325782/799px-Palenica_Bialczanska.jpg could save 11.9KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/9906737--1586534198/huawei.jpg could save 11.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1756131563--1997226790/iStock-491310844.jpg could save 11.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1210896405-855520460/ronaldo-lewandowski.png could save 11.7KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1254463351--1903979102/shutterstock_389518417.jpg could save 11.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/196757749--110485361/tiry.jpg could save 11.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1438014***9--1684719578/31127436_ml.jpg could save 11.4KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/291204574-1237379366/wroblewska.jpg could save 11.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/209637850-1773120512/58d558744c56c2_29909763.jpg could save 11.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1164004516--1845902341/350035386_1_CO_1_6862814.jpg could save 11KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/346363096-207024963/fake_filename.jpeg could save 10.7KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1409996757--1807549217/shutterstock_536714842.jpg could save 10.6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1990738886-1348222898/bieda1.jpg could save 10.5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/2017102314--800289511/z21619428ih-fed-is-best_f202.jpg could save 10.4KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1598130496-8845875***/samsung%20galaxy%20s8.jpg could save 10.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/111111595-734799533/16_ONS.jpg could save 10.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1640301919--958232879/krety-akpa.jpg could save 9.9KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/2090336358--850818258/fake_filename.jpeg could save 9.7KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/216506413--573605755/34787270_ml.jpg could save 9.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1090950537-524828733/mukdad-mosul-muzyka.jpg could save 9.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/608810***4--441065684/fake_filename.jpeg could save 9.5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1987026544--1670005147/maszynista.jpg could save 9.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1564183273--1813162733/fotolia_szkola_dzieci_tablet_.jpg could save 9.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/876322257-1059866738/shutterstock_279714728.jpg could save 8.9KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1568162971--2022885465/000_KK42P.jpg could save 8.8KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1873315640-1897648534/41723106_ml.jpg could save 8.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/378461036--124277585/58f2f1805aa670_62974376.jpg could save 8.2KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/2094025472-315240489/lewnadowski.jpg could save 8.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1375685236--2075137029/GettyImages-477218642.jpg could save 7.9KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1429028318--489150356/30772130_ml.jpg could save 7.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1090625614-304613956/koperta.jpg could save 7.7KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/301052193--1351346752/2.jpg could save 7.7KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/705581633--1735848091/remont_a4_krzyszof_swiderski.jpg could save 7.5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://owabgxis.wp.pl/Uk0vQm94LzIwMTctMDQvcnAvMTEyNDQxLzA2LjA0LzI1MngyMDAuanBn could save 7.2KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/107472648--212045605/54381065_ml.jpg could save 7.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1***0034483--21598874/m%C5%82oda.jpg could save 7.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/2087025222--253273550/uzywane_marcin_bielecki.jpg could save 7KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1104712791--1208076865/duda.jpg could save 6.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1648858318--852287154/kubica1.jpg could save 6.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1272599750-647172883/Fotolia_67828594_Subscription_XL.jpg could save 6.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/2052335489--231481158/ddd.jpg could save 6.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/730836702-824001503/309_192_karolak.jpg could save 6.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1827193023--162***51579/kobietaprzemoc.jpg could save 6.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/866061634--2039951178/ziobro-szydlo-GAZETA-ed.jpg could save 6.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://owabgxis.wp.pl/Uk0vQm94LzIwMTctMDQvYWdhdC9kb21vZGkvMjgwMy93cDI4MDMxNy8yNTJ4MjAwL3dpb3Nlbm5lX3d5cHJ6ZWRhemVfMjUyeDIwMC5qcGc= could save 5.9KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/308189425--14735***65/lala.jpg could save 5.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://owabgxis.wp.pl/Uk0vQm94LzIwMTctMDQvX2tqL2RhaW1sZXIvMzAweDI1MC5qcGc= could save 5.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1371214749--902483580/waszcz.jpg could save 5.7KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/233080582-630568425/rodzina-500-500-500-.jpg could save 5.6KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1423083736--147***50392/3F2D0B0F00000578-0-image-a-1_1491998154820.jpg could save 5.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/531358660--1655802806/Press.jpg could save 5.4KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1377087342--1738353593/zyl800.jpg could save 5.4KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1160317306-1273187230/23913635_ml.jpg could save 5.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1655***9098-2031***7097/17542010_ml.jpg could save 5.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1780255341--59882989/1QM_1_druga_szansa.jpg could save 5.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1951427554-1209271781/mata_hari.jpg could save 4.9KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1010324240-1967952156/murzyn.jpg could save 4.3KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://d.wpimg.pl/1794812384-1765219048/reczna.jpg could save 4.1KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://i.wpimg.pl/119x119/d.wpimg.pl/155***95852-1616493768/tusk1.jpg could save 3.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://owabgxis.wp.pl/Uk0vQm94LzIwMTctMDQvcnAvMTEyMjQzLzI1MngyMDAvbmFjenluaWEtMjUyeDIwMC5qcGc= could save 2.9KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://owabgxis.wp.pl/Uk0vQm94LzIwMTctMDQvcnAvMTEyMjQzLzI1MngyMDAvZ2FybmtpXzI1MngyMDAuanBn could save 2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://i.wpimg.pl/59x59/d.wpimg.pl/2132122338--889932485/jackowski_pap.jpg could save 1.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://i.wpimg.pl/59x59/d.wpimg.pl/1637936285--1314515141/sz%C5%82apka.PNG could save 1.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://i.wpimg.pl/59x59/d.wpimg.pl/1027953321-100907439/S%C5%82awomir_Nitras.jpg could save 1.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://i.wpimg.pl/59x59/d.wpimg.pl/411580454-356087971/pap_20161025_025.jpg could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://i.wpimg.pl/59x59/d.wpimg.pl/1037864159--1855354907/wiadomosci.PNG could save 1.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://i.wpimg.pl/59x59/d.wpimg.pl/249721444--974643156/file.tomasz-lis-glowka.jpg could save 1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/854470676761260032/d6EsRo5e_bigger.jpg could save 964B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/520482907538735105/xsCWVN5h_bigger.jpeg could save 685B (27% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://a.wpimg.pl/a/i/stg/wpjslib-sg.js
https://www.wp.pl/f/2/2.8.5/mobile.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.wp.pl/f/2/2.8.5/mobile.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://wp.pl/
http://www.wp.pl/
http://www.wp.pl/mini.html

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://fntajkb.wp.pl/Z2FmLmpzP3Jlc3BvbnNlVmVyc2lvbj0xJnJla2lkcz0yMzQyNzUmc249c2dfbW9iaWxlJl89MTU4MTMwNDExMjkxJiZjcG0xPTAmY3BtMz0wJmNwbTY9MCZjcG0xMT0wJmNwbTEyPTAmY3BtMTM9MCZjcG0xND0wJmNydGdfY29udGVudD11bmRlZmluZWQmcGh0bWw9d3d3LndwLnBsL21pbmkuaHRtbCZQV0FyZWY9dW5rbm93biZQV0Fzdz00MTImUFdBc2g9NzMyJmZyb21Hb29nbGU9MCZjdHlwZSZmbHN0YXRpZD04JmJjdj0y (expiration not specified)
http://fntajkb.wp.pl/Z2FmLmpzP3Jlc3BvbnNlVmVyc2lvbj0xJnJla2lkcz0yMzQyNzUmc249c2dfbW9iaWxlJl89MzI1MDE3NzM4MTU2JiZjcG0xPTAmY3BtMz0wJmNwbTY9MCZjcG0xMT0wJmNwbTEyPTAmY3BtMTM9MCZjcG0xND0wJmNydGdfY29udGVudD11bmRlZmluZWQmcGh0bWw9d3d3LndwLnBsL21pbmkuaHRtbCZQV0FyZWY9dW5rbm93biZQV0Fzdz00MTImUFdBc2g9NzMyJmZyb21Hb29nbGU9MCZjdHlwZSZmbHN0YXRpZD04JmFkdlNsb3RzPTA1NiUyQzA1NyZiY3Y9Mg== (expiration not specified)
http://lw-ue.atemda.com/UserMatch.ashx?bidderid=6A/9RKpBQcZY%2B9bKdeaKzpCa42Kk9TW1ThXpZBr5LGxwM8WJu5dTk6XiObVQhwUq&bidderuid=4205096290339144178&expiration=1495300747 (1 second)
https://cdn.syndication.twimg.com/tweets.json?callback=__twttr.callbacks.cb0&ids=855000126259068928%2C855088407097245***6&lang=en&suppress_response_codes=true (60 seconds)
https://a.wpimg.pl/a/i/stg/wpjslib-sg.js (5 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 20.1KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing https://liveblog.wp.pl/api/v1/newsfeed/trending?count=10&seen=&to=1492705145930 could save 10.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://liveblog.wp.pl/api/v1/newsfeed?count=10 could save 7.2KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://p493.atemda.com/JSAdservingMP.ashx?pc=3&pbId=493&clk=&exm=&jsv=1.0&tsv=1.0&cts=1492708745876&arp=0&fl=0&vitp=&vit=&jscb=window.pbjs.handleWideOrbitCallback&url=&fp=&oid=&exr=&mraid=&apid=&apbndl=&mpp=0&uid=&cb=15960233&hb=1&pId0=83111630&rank0=0&gid0=slot1&pp0=&clk0=&rpos0=0&ecpm0=&ntv0=&ntl0=&adsid0=&pId1=83111630&rank1=1&gid1=slot3&pp1=&clk1=&rpos1=0&ecpm1=&ntv1=&ntl1=&adsid1=&pId2=83111887&rank2=2&gid2=slot11&pp2=&clk2=&rpos2=0&ecpm2=&ntv2=&ntl2=&adsid2= could save 2.3KiB (68% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

W Sieci/Portale

What sites are related to wp.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 17:19:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: private
Set-Cookie: sgv=1492708743; Path=/; Domain=wp.pl; Expires=Fri, 20 Apr 2018 17:19:03 GMT
Set-Cookie: _wpmt=1492708743; Max-Age=2592000
X-Served-By: 8***ad4b5e60d0526c6fcb085fb25c4f4
Set-Cookie: fiv=2.8.5;Max-Age=900;Path=/;HttpOnly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 212.77.98.9 285
NS ns2.wp.pl 2035
NS ns1.wp.pl 2035
NS ns1.task.gda.pl 2035
MX mx.wp.pl 2035
MX mx5.wp.pl 2035

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-28
Domain Age:
18 years 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: wp.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.task.gda.pl. [153.19.250.101]
ns1.wp.pl. [212.77.102.200]
ns2.wp.pl. [153.19.102.182]
created: 1998.04.28 13:00:00
last modified: 2017.03.23 16:11:51
renewal date: 2018.04.27 14:00:00

option created: 2017.02.10 10:51:12
option expiration date: 2020.02.10 10:51:12

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: AZ.pl Sp. z o.o.
street: Al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 19/2
city: 70-453 Szczecin
location: PL
phone: +48.914243780
fax: +48.914243799
last modified: 2014.08.06


REGISTRAR:
AZ.pl Sp. z o.o.

ul. Zbożowa 4

70-653 Szczecin

Polska/Poland

+48.914243780

email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

lgfcu.com
1 secs
pfaffauto.com
24 secs
fgc.es
37 secs
manzone7.info
37 secs
halicashop.com
1 min
lgbtqnation.com
1 min
kaltwarm.info
2 mins
vimple.co
2 mins
lg.uvtaarnby.dk
2 mins
kaspianweb.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wp.pl widget